13
POSTE, AngraBasket
João Neves
137
PONTOS
122
RESSALTOS
30
ASSISTÊNCIAS
16
DESARMES
2023/2024
jogos
14
Média de minutos por jogo
34
Pontos
137
LANÇAMENTOS
Lançamentos de campo
2 Pontos
3 pontos
Lances Livres
RESSALTOS
Total
122
Ofensivos
54
Defensivos
68
OUTROS
30
Assistências
25
Perdas de bola
28
Roubos de bola
16
Desarmes
TOTAIS
jogos
179
Proliga
94
TAÇA DE PORTUGAL
9
LIGA PORTUGUESA
34
SUPERTAÇA
1
Lançamentos de campo
2 Pontos
3 pontos
Lances Livres
965
Pontos
715
Ressaltos
157
Assistências
43
Desarmes
178
Roubos de bola
209
Perdas de bola
2023/2024
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AngraBasket | CN1 Masculina | 14 | 28219 | 137 |
64/94 68.09% |
64/93 68.82% |
0/1 0% |
9/15 60% |
54 | 68 | 122 | 30 | 25 | 28 | 16 | 45 | 16 | 64 | 278.5 |
2022/2023
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSA Nacex | Proliga | 23 | 20132 | 98 |
47/68 69.12% |
47/68 69.12% |
0/0 0% |
4/9 44.44% |
38 | 56 | 94 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 51 | 14 | 44 | 188.5 |
BSA Nacex | Taça de Portugal Alfaloc | 3 | 2540 | 0 |
0/4 0% |
0/4 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
6 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
BSA Nacex | Troféu António Pratas | 3 | 2564 | 10 |
5/7 71.43% |
5/7 71.43% |
0/0 0% |
0/1 0% |
5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -1 | 13.5 |
2021/2022
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imortal LUZiGÁS | Liga BETCLIC Masculina | 21 | 7305 | 32 |
15/21 71.43% |
15/20 75% |
0/1 0% |
2/2 100% |
6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 25 | 2 | -30 | 37.5 |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | Supertaça | 1 | 42 | 0 |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | Albufeira Cup 21 | 1 | 675 | 0 |
0/1 0% |
0/1 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -8 | 1 |
Imortal BC Sub23 | CN 1ª Masculina | 4 | 5134 | 19 |
9/22 40.91% |
9/22 40.91% |
0/0 0% |
1/6 16.67% |
8 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8 | -17 | 24.5 |
2020/2021
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imortal LUZiGÁS | Liga Placard1 | 13 | 5446 | 18 |
8/16 50% |
8/16 50% |
0/0 0% |
2/10 20% |
5 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 9 | -24 | 28.5 |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | Taça Portugal Alfaloc | 1 | 488 | 0 |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -8 | 1.5 |
Imortal BC B | CN 2 Masculina | 11 | 17060 | 120 |
55/79 69.62% |
55/79 69.62% |
0/0 0% |
10/21 47.62% |
28 | 50 | 78 | 30 | 29 | 14 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 335 | 204.5 |
2019/2020
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Imortal AlgarExperienc | Proliga | 10 | 7340 | 30 |
0/0 0% |
14/27 51.85% |
0/0 0% |
2/2 100% |
17 | 21 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 30 | 49.5 |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | Taça de Portugal | 3 | 1519 | 8 |
0/0 0% |
4/7 57.14% |
0/0 0% |
0/1 0% |
2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 17.5 |
2018/2019
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angrabasket | Proliga | 27 | 56215 | 352 |
19/30 63.33% |
157/250 62.8% |
3/14 21.43% |
29/52 55.77% |
73 | 126 | 199 | 30 | 56 | 58 | 8 | 76 | 56 | -142 | 486.5 |
Angrabasket | Troféu Ant.Pratas/Prolig | 1 | 1534 | 8 |
0/0 0% |
4/7 57.14% |
0/1 0% |
0/0 0% |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -15 | 9 |
Angrabasket | Taça de Portugal | 2 | 3429 | 23 |
0/0 0% |
11/15 73.33% |
0/1 0% |
1/6 16.67% |
4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 27.5 |
Portugal | U20 Friendly | 1 | 1209 | 2 |
0/0 0% |
1/2 50% |
0/0 0% |
0/2 0% |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2.5 |
2017/2018
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica | Proliga | 15 | 3236 | 12 |
0/0 0% |
6/10 60% |
0/2 0% |
0/0 0% |
5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.5 |
SL Benfica | Troféu Ant.Pratas/Prolig | 1 | 76 | 0 |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2016/2017
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport Lisboa Benfica | XVIII Campeonato Distrital de | 2 | 2214 | 8 |
0/0 0% |
4/7 57.14% |
0/0 0% |
0/2 0% |
3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | XXI Campeonato Nacional Sub 18 | 1 | 1273 | 4 |
0/0 0% |
2/3 66.67% |
0/2 0% |
0/2 0% |
4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
SL Benfica-B | Proliga | 1 | 559 | 0 |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2015/2016
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.L.Benfica | Proliga | 13 | 12526 | 61 |
11/22 50% |
11/31 35.48% |
10/27 37.04% |
9/14 64.29% |
9 | 19 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 56 |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | XVII Campeonato Distrital de S | 3 | 2707 | 13 |
0/0 0% |
5/8 62.5% |
0/1 0% |
3/7 42.86% |
4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 20 |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | CN Sub-18 | 3 | 1380 | 8 |
0/0 0% |
4/5 80% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.5 |
2014/2015
EQUIPA | Prova | J | MIN | PM | LC | L2 | L3 | LL | RO | RD | TR | AS | RB | PB | DL | FC | FS | +/- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport Lisboa Benfica | XXVII Campeonato Nacional Sub | 1 | 334 | 2 |
0/0 0% |
1/1 100% |
0/0 0% |
0/0 0% |
1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 |
Nr. Licença
193259Data de Nascimento
16/12/1999Nacionalidade
PortugalPosição
POSTEAltura
203CMINSCRIÇÕES
ÉPOCA | ASSOCIAÇÃO | CLUBE | ESCALÃO |
---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | AB Ilha Terceira | Associação Amigos de Angrabasket | Sénior |
2022/2023 | AB Setúbal | Atlético Basquete Clube de Santo André | Sénior |
2021/2022 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sénior |
2020/2021 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sénior |
2019/2020 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sénior |
2019/2020 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sénior |
2018/2019 | AB Ilha Terceira | Associação Amigos de Angrabasket | Sénior |
2017/2018 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sénior |
2016/2017 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sénior/Sub 20(SE) |
2016/2017 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sub 18 |
2015/2016 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sub 18 |
2014/2015 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sub 18(SE) |
2014/2015 | AB Lisboa | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Sub 16 |
2013/2014 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sub 16(SE) |
2012/2013 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sub 16(SE) |
2012/2013 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sub 14 |
2011/2012 | AB Algarve | Imortal Basket Club | Sub 14 |
2010/2011 | AB Algarve | Imortal Desportivo Clube | Mini 12(SE) |
2009/2010 | AB Algarve | Imortal Desportivo Clube | Mini 12 |
2009/2010 | AB Algarve | Imortal Desportivo Clube | Sub 14(SE) |
2008/2009 | AB Algarve | Imortal Desportivo Clube | Mini 10 |
LOG JOGOS
DATA | COMPETIÇÃO | VISITADA | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | PM | TR | AS | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-15 | CN1 Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo Promoção Sul |
Estoril Basket Clube | 88 - 93 | AngraBasket | 14 | 11 | 0 | 21.5 |
2024-03-09 | CN1 Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo Promoção Sul |
AngraBasket | 91 - 96 | ABA IPCB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5.5 |
2024-02-11 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
AngraBasket | 94 - 90 | Montijo Basket / ROCWORK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 19.5 |
2024-02-04 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
CBA Município Albufeira | 68 - 74 | AngraBasket | 6 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
2024-02-03 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
SC Farense | 86 - 97 | AngraBasket | 13 | 8 | 4 | 26 |
2024-01-27 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
AngraBasket | 64 - 86 | BAC / Crossjoin Solutions | 9 | 6 | 1 | 10 |
2024-01-19 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
Belenenses | 103 - 75 | AngraBasket | 16 | 4 | 2 | 24.5 |
2024-01-12 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
Física Torres Vedras | 61 - 78 | AngraBasket | 10 | 11 | 4 | 28.5 |
2023-12-08 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
Montijo Basket / ROCWORK | 75 - 72 | AngraBasket | 8 | 9 | 0 | 18.5 |
2023-12-02 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
AngraBasket | 94 - 89 | SC Farense | 6 | 15 | 3 | 27.5 |
2023-11-18 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
BAC / Crossjoin Solutions | 68 - 73 | AngraBasket | 4 | 9 | 5 | 16.5 |
2023-11-04 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
AngraBasket | 91 - 82 | Belenenses | 8 | 13 | 3 | 21 |
2023-10-28 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
AngraBasket | 103 - 74 | Física Torres Vedras | 12 | 12 | 1 | 28.5 |
2023-10-14 | CN1 Masculina 1ª Fase - Série Sul |
AngraBasket | 92 - 84 | Scalipus CS | 16 | 5 | 1 | 22 |
2023-04-30 | Proliga 1/2 Final |
Portimonense Portipesca | 85 - 79 | BSA Nacex | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
2023-04-29 | Proliga 1/2 Final |
Portimonense Portipesca | 73 - 86 | BSA Nacex | 9 | 9 | 1 | 18 |
2023-04-22 | Proliga 1/2 Final |
BSA Nacex | 70 - 71 | Portimonense Portipesca | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
2023-04-08 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
Galitos Aveiro | 73 - 79 | BSA Nacex | 8 | 7 | 0 | 11.5 |
2023-03-25 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
AD Galomar PREDICLUB | 71 - 79 | BSA Nacex | 2 | 9 | 2 | 10.5 |
2023-03-18 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
BSA Nacex | 67 - 81 | Illiabum Clube | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
2023-03-11 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
BSA Nacex | 75 - 70 | Galitos Aveiro | 7 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
2023-03-04 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
SC Vasco da Gama | 84 - 80 | BSA Nacex | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
2023-02-26 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
BSA Nacex | 81 - 108 | AD Galomar PREDICLUB | 12 | 9 | 4 | 30.5 |
2023-02-18 | Proliga Grupo de Promoção |
Illiabum Clube | 91 - 94 | BSA Nacex | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 |
2023-02-05 | Proliga Zona Sul |
Galitos Barreiro | 78 - 93 | BSA Nacex | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 |
2023-01-28 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 82 - 71 | Queluz CONSILCAR | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8.5 |
2023-01-19 | Proliga Zona Sul |
SL Benfica Sub23 | 72 - 82 | BSA Nacex | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023-01-15 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 73 - 62 | Portimonense Portipesca | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 |
2023-01-07 | Proliga Zona Sul |
Ginásio SERVIPLACO | 81 - 88 | BSA Nacex | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2022-12-18 | Proliga Zona Sul |
Belenenses | 89 - 108 | BSA Nacex | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7.5 |
2022-12-08 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 78 - 73 | FC Barreirense | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8.5 |
2022-12-03 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 88 - 92 | Galitos Barreiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 |
2022-12-01 | Taça de Portugal Alfaloc 2ª Fase - 3ª Eliminatória |
BSA Nacex | 78 - 79 | FC Barreirense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2022-11-26 | Proliga Zona Sul |
Queluz CONSILCAR | 84 - 98 | BSA Nacex | 8 | 6 | 0 | 15.5 |
2022-11-20 | Taça de Portugal Alfaloc 2ª Fase - 2ª Eliminatória |
Eléctrico Futebol Clube | 63 - 67 | BSA Nacex | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 |
2022-11-12 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 65 - 54 | SL Benfica Sub23 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 10.5 |
2022-11-05 | Proliga Zona Sul |
Portimonense Portipesca | 91 - 76 | BSA Nacex | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 |
2022-11-01 | Taça de Portugal Alfaloc 2ª Fase - 1ª Eliminatória |
Ginásio SERVIPLACO | 86 - 87 | BSA Nacex | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.5 |
2022-10-29 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 84 - 80 | Ginásio SERVIPLACO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9.5 |
2022-10-22 | Proliga Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 88 - 89 | Belenenses | 9 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
2022-10-15 | Proliga Zona Sul |
FC Barreirense | 65 - 96 | BSA Nacex | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
2022-10-02 | Troféu António Pratas Sul B |
Portimonense Portipesca | 72 - 70 | BSA Nacex | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2022-10-01 | Troféu António Pratas Sul B |
Ginásio SERVIPLACO | 56 - 64 | BSA Nacex | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2022-09-30 | Troféu António Pratas Sul B |
BSA Nacex | 73 - 70 | Galitos Barreiro | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5.5 |
2022-05-15 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Playoff - 1/4 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 63 - 83 | FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2022-05-13 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Playoff - 1/4 Final |
FC Porto | 87 - 46 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2022-05-06 | Taça de Portugal Alfaloc 1/4 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 75 - 83 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022-05-01 | CN 1ª Masculina Playoff - Meias-Finais - Zona Sul |
BSA Nacex | 69 - 51 | Imortal BC Sub23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 |
2022-04-30 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo B |
CD Póvoa | 71 - 70 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 |
2022-04-25 | CN 1ª Masculina Playoff - Meias-Finais - Zona Sul |
Imortal BC Sub23 | 83 - 76 | BSA Nacex | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.5 |
2022-04-23 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo B |
Lusitânia Expert | 86 - 68 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2022-04-16 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo B |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 78 - 80 | CAB Madeira SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 |
2022-04-13 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo B |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 80 - 81 | CD Póvoa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
2022-04-09 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo B |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 84 - 76 | Lusitânia Expert | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2022-04-02 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina 2ª Fase - Grupo B |
CAB Madeira SAD | 95 - 69 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2022-03-26 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Académica EFAPEL | 79 - 92 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2022-03-19 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
SL Benfica | 95 - 64 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.5 |
2022-03-16 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Lusitânia Expert | 78 - 86 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2022-03-12 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 83 - 87 | FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2022-03-01 | CN 1ª Masculina Grupo de Promoção Sul |
Sporting Clube Marinhense | 79 - 69 | Imortal BC Sub23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022-02-05 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 83 - 76 | CAB Madeira SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 |
2022-02-05 | CN 1ª Masculina Zona Sul |
Imortal BC Sub23 | 95 - 37 | Salesianos de Lisboa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022-01-29 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
UD Oliveirense | 91 - 78 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
2022-01-22 | CN 1ª Masculina Zona Sul |
Atlético Clube Portugal | 44 - 56 | Imortal BC Sub23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
2022-01-19 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Ovarense GAVEX | 76 - 68 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 |
2021-12-22 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 59 - 78 | Sporting CP | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2021-12-17 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 79 - 82 | CD Póvoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-11-13 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
CAB Madeira SAD | 68 - 70 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-10-28 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Vitória SC | 74 - 77 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
2021-10-23 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 87 - 85 | Lusitânia Expert | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
2021-10-16 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Illiabum Clube | 74 - 84 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.5 |
2021-10-09 | CN 1ª Masculina Zona Sul |
Imortal BC Sub23 | 60 - 58 | MBA ROCWORK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 11.5 |
2021-10-09 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 72 - 77 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-10-03 | Liga BETCLIC Masculina Fase Regular |
CD Póvoa | 67 - 76 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-09-25 | Supertaça Final |
Sporting CP | 74 - 64 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-09-18 | Albufeira Cup 21 1/2 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 58 - 77 | FC Porto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2021-07-03 | CN 2 Masculina Final Nacional |
FC Gaia | 60 - 76 | Imortal BC B | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
2021-06-27 | CN 2 Masculina Final Sul |
Atlético CP | 51 - 91 | Imortal BC B | 12 | 6 | 5 | 28 |
2021-06-26 | CN 2 Masculina Meias-Finais Sul |
Carnide Clube | 51 - 79 | Imortal BC B | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8.5 |
2021-06-20 | CN 2 Masculina Playoff - Zona Sul |
Imortal BC B | 82 - 48 | Seixal SUPERVEDA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
2021-06-19 | CN 2 Masculina Playoff - Zona Sul |
Seixal SUPERVEDA | 46 - 88 | Imortal BC B | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
2021-06-12 | CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
Imortal BC B | 103 - 73 | CBA Município Albufeira | 19 | 8 | 5 | 33.5 |
2021-06-05 | CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
Imortal BC B | 123 - 50 | SC Farense A | 21 | 6 | 2 | 28.5 |
2021-05-31 | CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
Imortal BC B | 119 - 30 | Portimonense Sub22 B | 18 | 5 | 3 | 25 |
2021-05-25 | CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
Imortal BC B | 126 - 20 | Portimonense Sub22 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-05-23 | CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
Imortal BC B | 123 - 52 | CBA Município Albufeira | 10 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
2021-05-15 | CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
CBA Município Albufeira | 60 - 85 | Imortal BC B | 8 | 14 | 1 | 19 |
2021-05-14 | Liga Placard1 Playoffs - 1/2 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 68 - 97 | FC Porto | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8.5 |
2021-05-09 | Liga Placard1 Playoffs - 1/2 Final |
FC Porto | 110 - 68 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 |
2021-05-07 | Liga Placard1 Playoffs - 1/2 Final |
FC Porto | 92 - 67 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 2 | 2 | 0 | -1 |
2021-04-30 | Liga Placard1 Playoffs - 1/4 Final |
Lusitânia Expert | 80 - 96 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 |
2021-04-25 | Liga Placard1 Playoffs - 1/4 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 102 - 84 | Lusitânia Expert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2021-04-23 | Liga Placard1 Playoffs - 1/4 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 94 - 81 | Lusitânia Expert | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2021-04-17 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 99 - 95 | FC Porto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-04-11 | Taça Portugal Alfaloc 4ª Fase - Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 59 - 83 | Sporting CP | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 |
2021-04-10 | Taça Portugal Alfaloc 4ª Fase - Meias-Finais |
SL Benfica | 88 - 92 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-04-03 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
FC Barreirense | 48 - 89 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
2021-03-30 | Taça Portugal Alfaloc 3ª Fase - 1/4 Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 96 - 92 | CAB Madeira, SAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-03-21 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 83 - 76 | Vitória SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-03-19 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Académica EFAPEL | 62 - 74 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-03-13 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 76 - 95 | Ovarense GAVEX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-02-27 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 100 - 87 | Galitos BARREIRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-02-20 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Esgueira AVEIRO OLI | 54 - 76 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2021-02-13 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
UD Oliveirense | 84 - 71 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-02-09 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 102 - 98 | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-02-06 | Taça Hugo Santos Meias-Finais |
Sporting CP | 79 - 67 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-01-17 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 93 - 86 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-01-15 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Lusitânia Expert | 62 - 76 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-01-10 | Taça Portugal Alfaloc 3ª Fase - 1/8 Final |
Galitos BARREIRO | 77 - 81 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-01-09 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
FC Porto | 70 - 50 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021-01-03 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 96 - 86 | FC Barreirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-12-22 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 79 - 90 | UD Oliveirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-12-11 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Ovarense GAVEX | 59 - 84 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
2020-11-07 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Galitos BARREIRO | 62 - 76 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-11-03 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Sporting CP | 101 - 72 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2020-10-24 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 101 - 50 | Esgueira AVEIRO OLI | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2020-10-17 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
SL Benfica | 97 - 84 | Imortal LUZiGÁS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-10-10 | Liga Placard1 Fase Regular |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 81 - 72 | Lusitânia Expert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-09-27 | Jogos e Torneios Albufeira Cup Final |
Imortal LUZiGÁS | 75 - 61 | Galitos BARREIRO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-03-08 | Proliga Fase Regular |
FC Porto B | 69 - 88 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-02-29 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 83 - 67 | Académica/Efapel | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
2020-02-22 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Sampaense Basket | 56 - 95 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
2020-02-09 | Taça de Portugal III Fase - 1/8 Final |
UD Oliveirense | 70 - 63 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-02-08 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Ginásio Del Mar Marina | 76 - 87 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 |
2020-02-01 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 76 - 54 | Os Belenenses | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2020-01-26 | Taça de Portugal II Fase - 3.ª Eliminatória |
CD Póvoa | 80 - 82 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-01-25 | Proliga Fase Regular |
SC Braga | 48 - 90 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 2 | 14 | 2 | 17 |
2020-01-18 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 96 - 73 | Casino Ginásio | 6 | 6 | 1 | 12.5 |
2020-01-12 | Taça de Portugal II Fase - 2.ª Eliminatória |
Sampaense Basket | 71 - 102 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9.5 |
2020-01-11 | Proliga Fase Regular |
SL Benfica Sub 22 B | 59 - 84 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8.5 |
2020-01-05 | Proliga Fase Regular |
AD Sanjoanense | 65 - 91 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
2019-12-22 | Taça de Portugal II Fase - 1.ª Eliminatória |
Eléctrico FC | 65 - 102 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
2019-12-21 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 106 - 72 | Eléctrico FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 |
2019-12-14 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 90 - 53 | CD Póvoa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019-12-08 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Academia do Lumiar | 61 - 86 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019-11-03 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 97 - 66 | Ginásio Del Mar Marina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019-10-26 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Imortal AlgarExperienc | 110 - 83 | SC Braga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019-10-19 | Proliga Fase Regular |
Casino Ginásio | 50 - 74 | Imortal AlgarExperienc | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4.5 |
2019-07-09 | U20 Friendly Jogo preparação 3 |
Portugal | 75 - 52 | Finlândia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
2019-07-08 | U20 Friendly Jogo preparação 2 |
Portugal | 93 - 57 | Geórgia | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16 |
2019-07-07 | U20 Friendly Jogo preparação 1 |
Portugal | 84 - 69 | Suécia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 |
2019-06-22 | U20 Friendly U20 Torneio Cidade de Anadia |
Portugal | 103 - 65 | Rep. Checa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 |
2019-04-27 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 68 - 100 | Académica / Efapel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
2019-04-20 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
MBC | 85 - 66 | Angrabasket | 12 | 9 | 1 | 21 |
2019-04-06 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 66 - 73 | A.D.Sanjoanense | 10 | 8 | 4 | 16.5 |
2019-03-30 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Os Belenenses | 84 - 54 | Angrabasket | 16 | 5 | 0 | 18 |
2019-03-23 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 56 - 76 | Sampaense Basket | 12 | 12 | 2 | 19 |
2019-03-17 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Academia do Lumiar | 88 - 70 | Angrabasket | 13 | 7 | 1 | 16 |
2019-03-09 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 68 - 87 | Barreirense DIF BROKER | 9 | 9 | 1 | 17.5 |
2019-03-02 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Académica / Efapel | 78 - 66 | Angrabasket | 18 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
2019-02-24 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 69 - 83 | MBC | 14 | 8 | 4 | 24.5 |
2019-02-22 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
A.D.Sanjoanense | 100 - 87 | Angrabasket | 13 | 3 | 1 | 13.5 |
2019-02-16 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 62 - 92 | Os Belenenses | 10 | 7 | 1 | 11 |
2019-02-10 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Sampaense Basket | 72 - 82 | Angrabasket | 18 | 12 | 1 | 28 |
2019-02-03 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Angrabasket | 69 - 76 | Academia do Lumiar | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24.5 |
2019-01-27 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Barreirense DIF BROKER | 91 - 66 | Angrabasket | 13 | 9 | 2 | 21 |
2019-01-19 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 86 - 84 | Academia do Lumiar | 19 | 10 | 0 | 25.5 |
2019-01-12 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 72 - 56 | Estoril B.C. | 19 | 6 | 0 | 23 |
2019-01-05 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica B | 75 - 79 | Angrabasket | 6 | 7 | 3 | 11.5 |
2018-12-22 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 97 - 94 | Casino Ginásio | 15 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
2018-12-15 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Eléctrico F.C. | 75 - 77 | Angrabasket | 13 | 7 | 0 | 15 |
2018-12-02 | Taça de Portugal II Fase - 2.ª Eliminatória |
Queluz / Consilcar | 90 - 83 | Angrabasket | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13 |
2018-12-01 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Os Belenenses | 80 - 59 | Angrabasket | 21 | 4 | 1 | 22.5 |
2018-11-25 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Academia do Lumiar | 88 - 78 | Angrabasket | 18 | 7 | 0 | 27 |
2018-11-24 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Estoril B.C. | 65 - 79 | Angrabasket | 17 | 8 | 1 | 27 |
2018-11-17 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 92 - 71 | SL Benfica B | 9 | 8 | 0 | 13 |
2018-11-11 | Taça de Portugal II Fase - 1.ª Eliminatória |
Casino Ginásio | 77 - 87 | Angrabasket | 14 | 5 | 1 | 14.5 |
2018-11-10 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Casino Ginásio | 70 - 75 | Angrabasket | 12 | 7 | 0 | 13 |
2018-11-03 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 71 - 80 | Eléctrico F.C. | 11 | 8 | 0 | 17 |
2018-10-27 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Barreirense DIF BROKER | 86 - 83 | Angrabasket | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10.5 |
2018-10-20 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 89 - 94 | Os Belenenses | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2018-10-07 | Troféu Ant.Pratas/Prolig Sul A |
Casino Ginásio | 80 - 53 | Angrabasket | 8 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
2018-05-12 | Proliga Playoff - 1/2 Final |
Imortal/AlgarExperienc | 79 - 74 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-04-28 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Maia Basket Clube | 70 - 61 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-04-15 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Sampaense Basket | 68 - 85 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-03-30 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica | 78 - 62 | Os Belenenses | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2018-03-29 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica | 70 - 81 | Esgueira/OLI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-03-25 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica | 112 - 75 | Casino Ginásio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-03-18 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica | 63 - 65 | Imortal/AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-03-04 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica | 78 - 63 | Maia Basket Clube | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-02-25 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
ADS/World Pack | 86 - 78 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
2018-02-17 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica | 76 - 72 | Sampaense Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-02-13 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Os Belenenses | 52 - 71 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
2018-02-10 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Casino Ginásio | 63 - 88 | SL Benfica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 |
2018-02-03 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Imortal/AlgarExperienc | 89 - 82 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-01-27 | Proliga 2ª Fase - Grupo A |
Esgueira/OLI | 72 - 64 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-01-20 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Casino Ginásio | 72 - 75 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018-01-14 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica | 83 - 86 | Estoril B.C. | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.5 |
2018-01-13 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica | 82 - 64 | Angrabasket | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 |
2018-01-06 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
A.C.Moscavide | 50 - 71 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-12-17 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica | 80 - 64 | Académica / Efapel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
2017-12-10 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Imortal/AlgarExperienc | 98 - 89 | SL Benfica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 |
2017-12-03 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica | 97 - 100 | Casino Ginásio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-11-26 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Estoril B.C. | 58 - 68 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 |
2017-11-18 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Angrabasket | 76 - 74 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-11-11 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica | 86 - 65 | A.C.Moscavide | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2017-11-04 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Académica / Efapel | 82 - 94 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-10-28 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
SL Benfica | 59 - 77 | Imortal/AlgarExperienc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-10-08 | Troféu Ant.Pratas/Prolig Sul B |
Os Belenenses | 86 - 83 | SL Benfica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017-06-04 | XXI Campeonato Nacional Sub 18 Fase Final Nacional/Terra do Brinquedo |
DragonForceFCPorto A | 77 - 61 | Sport Lisboa Benfica | 4 | 6 | 1 | 11 |
2017-04-30 | Proliga 2ª fase - Grupo A |
SL Benfica-B | 65 - 49 | Esgueira/OLI | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
2017-01-22 | XVIII Campeonato Distrital de Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 71 - 62 | SOK/CBQ-A | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
2017-01-20 | XVIII Campeonato Distrital de Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 82 - 66 | Odisseia Basket | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
2016-05-29 | CN Sub-18 Fase Final |
SOK/CBQ-A | 66 - 70 | Sport Lisboa Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2016-05-28 | CN Sub-18 Fase Final |
Dragon Force | 51 - 65 | Sport Lisboa Benfica | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8.5 |
2016-05-27 | CN Sub-18 Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 72 - 77 | Guifões S.C. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2016-01-31 | XVII Campeonato Distrital de S Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 70 - 63 | SOK/CBQ-A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 |
2016-01-30 | XVII Campeonato Distrital de S Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 73 - 48 | Algés | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 |
2016-01-29 | XVII Campeonato Distrital de S Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 80 - 51 | NB Queluz | 9 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
2016-01-23 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Estoril B.C. | 58 - 73 | S.L.Benfica | 2 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
2016-01-17 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
S.L.Benfica | 87 - 73 | Barreirense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
2015-12-19 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Belenenses | 50 - 57 | S.L.Benfica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
2015-12-12 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
S.L.Benfica | 82 - 64 | Academia | 12 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
2015-11-29 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
AngraBasket | 60 - 57 | S.L.Benfica | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
2015-11-28 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Terceira Basket | 76 - 67 | S.L.Benfica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 |
2015-11-21 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
S.L.Benfica | 93 - 81 | Estoril B.C. | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 |
2015-11-15 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Barreirense | 53 - 47 | S.L.Benfica | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7.5 |
2015-11-08 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Atlético C.P. | 74 - 84 | S.L.Benfica | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 |
2015-11-01 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
S.L.Benfica | 62 - 51 | Belenenses | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
2015-10-31 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
S.L.Benfica | 76 - 66 | AngraBasket | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
2015-10-25 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
Academia | 66 - 70 | S.L.Benfica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2015-10-10 | Proliga 1ª Fase - Zona Sul |
S.L.Benfica | 65 - 90 | Terceira Basket | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
2015-06-07 | XXVII Campeonato Nacional Sub II Fase - Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 69 - 54 | BarreirensePRAIANORTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2015-06-06 | XXVII Campeonato Nacional Sub II Fase - Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 81 - 50 | Dragon Force A | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.5 |
2015-06-05 | XXVII Campeonato Nacional Sub II Fase - Fase Final |
Sport Lisboa Benfica | 72 - 65 | Illiabum/Civilria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CN 2 Masculina Sul D |
Imortal BC B | 0 - 0 | ASC/BVRM/T.del Rei | 17 | 9 | 3 | 29 |