Calendário

9 MAR 2024

Logo Vitória SC
Vitória SC Vitória SC

11H30

Logo CD Tondela
CD Tondela CD Tondela
Pavilhão Universidade Minho Azurem ,Azurem
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo UAA Aroso A
UAA Aroso A UAA Aroso A

14H30

Logo CP Natação
CP Natação CP Natação
Escola EB23 Manoel de Oliveira ,Porto
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Oliveirense
Oliveirense Oliveirense

14H30

Logo GD Bolacesto
GD Bolacesto GD Bolacesto
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado ,Oliveira de Azeméis
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo ESGUEIRA OLI
ESGUEIRA OLI ESGUEIRA OLI

14H30

Logo Galitos A/Knock-Out
Galitos A/Knock-Out Galitos A/Knock-Out
Pavilhão Clube do Povo de Esgueira ,Esgueira
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Unidos Xicos
Unidos Xicos Unidos Xicos

14H30

Logo Carnide Clube-A
Carnide Clube-A Carnide Clube-A
Unidos Futebol Clube do Tortosendo ,Tortosendo
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Santarém BC
Santarém BC Santarém BC

15H00

Logo Paço de Arcos Clube
Paço de Arcos Clube Paço de Arcos Clube
Nave Desportiva Municipal de Santarém ,Santarem
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo SC Farense
SC Farense SC Farense

15H00

Logo Scalipus CS
Scalipus CS Scalipus CS
Pavilhão do Sporting Clube Farense ,Faro
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Quinta dos Lombos
Quinta dos Lombos Quinta dos Lombos

16H00

Logo Tubarões ClinicAvenidaMar
Tubarões ClinicAvenidaMar Tubarões ClinicAvenidaMar
Pavilhão Desportivo dos Lombos ,Carcavelos
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Académico A/Ribadouro
Académico A/Ribadouro Académico A/Ribadouro

16H30

Logo Basket Club Vila Real
Basket Club Vila Real Basket Club Vila Real
Colégio Luso Internacional do Porto ,Porto
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Sporting Figueirense
Sporting Figueirense Sporting Figueirense

16H30

Logo GiCA/SurTec
GiCA/SurTec GiCA/SurTec
Escola Dra Cristina Torres ,Figueira da Foz
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Chamusca BC
Chamusca BC Chamusca BC

16H30

Logo Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
Pavilhão da Escola EB 2,3 da Chamusca ,Chamusca
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Sporting CP
Sporting CP Sporting CP

20H15

Logo GDESSA
GDESSA "A" GDESSA "A"
Pav.Domingos Fernandes - CNN ,Lisboa
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos

10 MAR 2024

Logo GD Bolacesto
GD Bolacesto GD Bolacesto

10H30

Logo CD Tondela
CD Tondela CD Tondela
Pavilhão Municipal das Pedras - Nelson Cardoso ,Mafamude
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Sporting CP
Sporting CP Sporting CP

14H15

Logo Chamusca BC
Chamusca BC Chamusca BC
Pav.Domingos Fernandes - CNN ,Lisboa
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo UAA Aroso A
UAA Aroso A UAA Aroso A

14H30

Logo Académico A/Ribadouro
Académico A/Ribadouro Académico A/Ribadouro
Escola EB23 Manoel de Oliveira ,Porto
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo CP Natação
CP Natação CP Natação

14H30

Logo Basket Club Vila Real
Basket Club Vila Real Basket Club Vila Real
Pavilhão Municipal Ermesinde ,Ermesinde
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Oliveirense
Oliveirense Oliveirense

14H30

Logo Vitória SC
Vitória SC Vitória SC
Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado ,Oliveira de Azeméis
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo GDESSA
GDESSA "A" GDESSA "A"

14H30

Logo Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
Pavilhão Escola Sec Santo António ,Santo António Charneca
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Santarém BC
Santarém BC Santarém BC

14H30

Logo SC Farense
SC Farense SC Farense
Pavilhão Municipal Santarém ,Santarem
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Sporting Figueirense
Sporting Figueirense Sporting Figueirense

16H30

Logo ESGUEIRA OLI
ESGUEIRA OLI ESGUEIRA OLI
Escola Dra Cristina Torres ,Figueira da Foz
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo GiCA/SurTec
GiCA/SurTec GiCA/SurTec

16H30

Logo Galitos A/Knock-Out
Galitos A/Knock-Out Galitos A/Knock-Out
Pav. Ginásio Clube de Águeda ,Águeda
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Carnide Clube-A
Carnide Clube-A Carnide Clube-A

16H30

Logo Tubarões ClinicAvenidaMar
Tubarões ClinicAvenidaMar Tubarões ClinicAvenidaMar
Pavilhão Henrique Miranda ,Queluz
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Unidos Xicos
Unidos Xicos Unidos Xicos

18H30

Logo Quinta dos Lombos
Quinta dos Lombos Quinta dos Lombos
Unidos Futebol Clube do Tortosendo ,Tortosendo
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
Logo Paço de Arcos Clube
Paço de Arcos Clube Paço de Arcos Clube

18H45

Logo Scalipus CS
Scalipus CS Scalipus CS
Pavilhão Jesus Correia ,Paço de Arcos
Sub 14 Feminino | Campeonato Nacional Sub14 Femininos
loading icon